• 19-08-2019
    07:10AM ~ 09:39AM
  • Seattle Storm (w)
    vs
    Minnesota Lynx (w)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 19-08-2019
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • Oriente Petrolero
    vs
    The Strongest
  • Live TV - Play
  • 19-08-2019
    08:15AM ~ 11:14AM
  • Dallas Fuel
    vs
    Guangzhou Charge
  • Live TV - Play
  • 19-08-2019
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Portland Timbers
    vs
    Atlanta United
  • 19-08-2019
    10:30AM ~ 01:29PM
  • Dhruv Sunish
    vs
    Bill Duo
  • 19-08-2019
    12:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Pak Long Yeung
    vs
    Jeremy Nahor
  • 19-08-2019
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Kingston City
    vs
    Dandenong City
  • 19-08-2019
    07:35PM ~ 09:34PM
  • Dalian Yifang
    vs
    Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
  • 19-08-2019
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • FC Voluntari
    vs
    Gaz Metan Medias
  • 19-08-2019
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Lahti
    vs
    Honka Espoo
  • 19-08-2019
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Seinajoen JK
    vs
    RoPS Rovaniemi
  • 19-08-2019
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Vaasa VPS
    vs
    IFK Mariehamn
  • 19-08-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Korona Kielce
    vs
    Pogon Szczecin
  • 20-08-2019
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • AGF Aarhus
    vs
    AC Horsens
  • 20-08-2019
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Djurgardens
    vs
    AFC Eskilstuna
  • 20-08-2019
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Elfsborg
    vs
    Ostersunds FK
  • 20-08-2019
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Fenerbahce
    vs
    Gazisehir Gaziantep
  • 20-08-2019
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Sarpsborg 08
    vs
    Bodo Glimt
  • 20-08-2019
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Spartak Moscow
    vs
    CSKA Moscow
  • 20-08-2019
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Varbergs BoIS
    vs
    IK Brage
  • 20-08-2019
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    vs
    Dunav Ruse
  • 20-08-2019
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar
    vs
    Excelsior SBV
  • 20-08-2019
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Jong Ajax
    vs
    NEC Nijmegen
  • 20-08-2019
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Astra Giurgiu
    vs
    Viitorul Constanta
  • 20-08-2019
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Jong FC Utrecht
    vs
    TOP Oss
  • 20-08-2019
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • KR Reykjavik
    vs
    Vikingur Reykjavik
  • 20-08-2019
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • VfL Osnabruck
    vs
    SV Darmstadt 98
  • 20-08-2019
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Zulte Waregem
    vs
    Sporting Charleroi
  • 20-08-2019
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Auxerre
    vs
    Guingamp
  • 20-08-2019
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Waterford FC
    vs
    Shamrock Rovers
  • 20-08-2019
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers
    vs
    Manchester United
  • 20-08-2019
    03:15AM ~ 05:14AM
  • Breidablik
    vs
    Valur Reykjavik
  • 20-08-2019
    03:15AM ~ 05:14AM
  • CD Tondela
    vs
    Portimonense
  • 22-08-2019
    09:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • West Indies
    vs
    India (1st Test)
dikuasai oleh: